Elleslovexoxo
Elleslovexoxo
Views:
19872
Videos:
10
Albums:
0
98%
Aliases:
Elles__club
Height
N/A
Weight
N/A
Breast size
N/A
Measurements
N/A
Breast factor
N/A
Hair color
Dark
Eye color
N/A
Birth date
19 January 2000
Birth place
N/A
Ethnicity
N/A
Official website
N/A
About Elleslovexoxo

Elleslovexoxo is a webcam model from Czech Republic